Starterliste – Oldtimer-Erwachen 2022

Start Nr.Fahrer 1Fahrer 2Club / OrtFahrzeugBaujahrCCMPS
0Peter Cshoetz Monika HofbauerAudi Quattro 8570
1Gerald SchmidtbauerPUCH 250 S4193725010.5
2Sabrina WanzenböckBrunnenfeldfröscheHonda 600 PC211994600
3Reinhard HaarhoferIngrid HaarhoferVespa Club WienVespa Cosa 15019951509
4Thomas WanzenböckBirgit WanzenböckBrunnenfeldfröscheDnepr 650 MT161979650
5Peter Schwarzbergernoch offenBrunnenfeldfröscheDnepr Typ 16 nicht Military1980650
6Jens Saalfeld?BMW R75 "überschweres Wehrmachtsgespann 194374526
7Paul LehnerMarion LehnerAVCALagonda T2 Kompressor1930195490
8Anton JeidlJohann FastenbergerO.C.N.T. Tatra ClubSkoda Typ 937 Popular1939108930
9Walter SteinerHelmut SteinerOldtimerclub NÖ & TatrasammlungSteyr Puch 500196364324.5
10Hannes KatzerOpel Kapitän1956250075
11Franz KroupaBrigitte kroupaOpel Rekord Olympia P11961150050
12Stefan BogensbergerReginaSteyr Puch Haflinger196765028
13Leitner RudiSubert MargitPuch Haflinger 703 AP1969
14Christian KolarMaria KolarVW Käfer 11 Luxus1965119234
15Johann BrunnerErna BrunnerVW Käfer Typ 111962120034
16Thomas BraunPetra BraunKäferclub ObergrafendorfVolkswagen Typ 141965130040
17Karin BauerKatrin WondratschVW Käfer 12001983120034
18Andreas MortschAndrea SeewaldÖAMTC ZV Wr.NeustadtVW Kübelwagen 1811970150050
19Birgit GaischMartin GaischOWWAT (Original waschechte weana Antntreiber)Citroen 2CV198160229
20Peter SchagerKarin Gmeiner2CV-Charleston198760229
21Christian FichtingerGabriela EngelOldtimerfreunde NiederösterreichsFord Taunus 17M Super1964170065
22Christian PlachySusanne PlachyOldtimerclub BerndorfFord Cortina MK11965150058
23Mag. Michael BailerBarbara BailerOFN Oldtimerfreunde NiederösterreichVOLVO P1800S 1966116
24Thomas WeichselbaumerNina WebelTriumph Spitfire 15001976
25Rudolf HinterleitnerChristine HodousO.C.N.T. Tatra ClubTriumph Spitfire1977150070
26Anton DvorakKatharina DvorakTriumph Spitfire Mk41973129867.5
27Bettina TucheslauRobert TucheslauFord Escort RS 200019731993126
28Ingrid TucheslauEmily Tucheslau & Lukas TucheslauAudi Cabriolet 2,0E19952000115
29Michael KroupaKarin plankFord Mustang19665000180
30Alois KroupaAlfa Gulia1974130090
31Peter TruhlarVera TruhlarOFNMG C Tourer19682912136
32Norbert GallEleonore GallJaguar MK2 24019692500120
33Christian WagnerLukas PagitzMercedes Benz 911/B3219745600130
34Josef MeclLucyna MECLPeugeot 5041972179676
35Gerhard SchützlGertraude SchützlOFN Oldtimerfreunde NiederösterreichRenault 6 TL1975110847
36Arpad LadoElisabet LadoPorsche 911 Carrera Targa1976
37Michael WilhelmEva WilhelmVerein OGTOpel Senator19783000180
38Philipp SchultnerSusanne SchultnerBMW E21 3151983
39Martin GstettenhoferMarkus BeierlVW Golf 2 1991160070
40Norbert PodhadskyRegine GrafVW Jetta1987157754
41Hans LoidlMaria LoidlHonda Prelude 2,019942000133
42Martin SirokyTina KaiserPorsche Boxster 986S20013179250
43Gerda AignerSabine AignerBrunnenfeldfröschePorsche Boxster 98619992500204

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.hsteiner.at/starterliste-oldtimererwachen-2022/